Congratulations to the following artists accepted into the 2020 Winter Juried Show!

Lawrence Asaro, Weymouth, MA

Marcia Ballou, Marshfield, MA

Lissa Banks, Norfolk, MA

Dana Barunas, Pembroke, MA

Lauren Bass, Hingham, MA

Brenda L. Bechtel, West Barnstable, MA

Dixon Bergman, Plymouth, MA

MaryJo Beswick, Plymouth, MA

Christine Bodnar, Marshfield, MA

Liz Boston, Weymouth, MA

Richard Brady, Concord, MA

David Brega, Marshfield, MA

Jane Bregoli, Dartmouth, MA

Kristine Brennen, Duxbury, MA

Maureen Brookfield, Marshfield, MA

John Carrozza, Pembroke, MA

Eileen Casey, Sandwich, MA

Karen Cass, Hanover, MA

Margot Cheel, Cohasset, MA

Alison Davidson, Duxbury, MA

Susan Denniston, Scituate, MA

Odile Destenaves, Carver, MA

Marian Dioguardi, West Newton, MA

Kathy Dixon, Duxbury, MA

Barbara Ford Doyle, Chatham, MA

James Earl, Hingham, MA

Charles Emlen, Spring CIty, PA

Mandy Fariello, Duxbury, MA

Jeannie Fawcett, Duxbury, MA

Mary Felton, Marshfield, MA

Barbara Fletcher, Lowell, MA

Lynne Ford, Quincy, MA

Denise Byrnes Graham, South Weymouth, MA

Richard Greene, Los Angeles, CA

Anne Henning, Duxbury, MA

Stephen Holland, Pembroke, MA

Diana Ikeda, Duxbury, MA

Heidi Jackson, Chelmsford, MA

Ryan Jacque, Wakefield, RI

Laura Tryon Jennings, Marshfield, MA

Arnold Johnson, Duxbury, MA

Gabe Kent, Duxbury, MA

Suzanne Kreinsen, Westwood, MA

Abby Lammers, East Falmouth, MA

Patricia Lindros-Kruskall, Bridgewater, MA

Jurgen Lobert, Franklin, MA

Gayle A. Loik, Duxbury, MA

Madeleine Lord, Dudley, MA

Jory Mason, Halifax, MA

Jan McElhinny, Cohasset, MA

Lori Mehta, Wellesley, MA

Robert Miklos, Hanover, MA

Dianne Panarelli Miller, Abington, MA

Francis Moccaldi, Duxbury, MA

Diane Monaghan, Duxbury, MA

Holly Morris, Duxbury, MA

Julia Muench, Leonardo, NJ

Paul Murray, Jamestown, RI

Dan Myers, Quincy, MA

Terri Nickerson, Duxbury, MA

Karie O'Donnell, Brant Rock, MA

Tom Owen, Newport, KY

Patricia Parker, Florence, MA

Donna Petrangelo, Plymouth, MA

Anthony Pilla, Duxbury, MA

Dorothy Pilla, Duxbury, MA

Rebecca Potash, Duxbury, MA

Mary Jean Rest, Duxbury, MA

Betty Rogers, Marshfield, MA

Maureen Romboldi, Plymouth, MA

Julie Rothman, Manchester, MA

Nan Rumpf, Wellesley, MA

Elizabeth Ryan, Marshfield, MA

William Sargent, Yarmouth Port, MA

Michael Savignano, Bridgewater, MA

Maureen Spinale, Hanover, MA

Kristin Stashenko, Medfield, MA

Suzanne Stumpf, South Natick, MA

Madeleine Swem, Duxbury, MA

Ken Tighe, Natick, MA

Heather Tradd, Marshfield, MA

P. Anthony Visco, Plymouth, MA

Tina Watson, Cohasset, MA

Pamela Webster-Walsh, Duxbury, MA